Course Schedule

Course Schedule Search

Location
Day
 
NUMBER COURSE TITLE
OP 100
Principles of Operations Management
  • Term
  • Section
  • Location
  • Start
  • End
  • Time
  • Instructor
  • 14/FC
  • C1
  • CyberCampus
  • Oct 19
  • Dec 13
  • ----
  • Richard Dawe
  • 14/FB
  • SF1
  • San Francisco
  • Aug 24
  • Oct 18
  • Wed 6:50PM-9:30PM
  • Richard Dawe
  • 14/UC
  • C1
  • CyberCampus
  • Jun 25
  • Aug 19
  • ----
  • Richard Dawe
  • 14/SC
  • C1
  • CyberCampus
  • Mar 02
  • Apr 26
  • ----
  • Richard Dawe
  • 14/SB
  • SF1
  • San Francisco
  • Jan 05
  • Mar 01
  • Sat 9:00AM-11:40AM
  • Richard Dawe
OP 108
Supply Chain Logistics
  • Term
  • Section
  • Location
  • Start
  • End
  • Time
  • Instructor
  • 14/UC
  • C1
  • CyberCampus
  • Jun 25
  • Aug 19
  • ----
  • Celeste Ayers
OP 113
Import/Export Fundamentals
  • Term
  • Section
  • Location
  • Start
  • End
  • Time
  • Instructor
  • 14/FB
  • C1
  • CyberCampus
  • Aug 24
  • Oct 18
  • ----
  • Shinmei Kiyohara
OP 121
Production Planning and Inventory Control
  • Term
  • Section
  • Location
  • Start
  • End
  • Time
  • Instructor
  • 14/FC
  • C1
  • CyberCampus
  • Oct 19
  • Dec 13
  • ----
  • Celeste Ayers
OP 124
Business Process Improvement
  • Term
  • Section
  • Location
  • Start
  • End
  • Time
  • Instructor
  • 14/SC
  • C1
  • CyberCampus
  • Mar 02
  • Apr 26
  • ----
  • Shinmei Kiyohara
OP 164
Purchasing and Materials Management
  • Term
  • Section
  • Location
  • Start
  • End
  • Time
  • Instructor
  • 14/SB
  • C1
  • CyberCampus
  • Jan 05
  • Mar 01
  • ----
  • James Hays
OP 180
Project Management
  • Term
  • Section
  • Location
  • Start
  • End
  • Time
  • Instructor
  • 14/UB
  • C1
  • CyberCampus
  • Apr 30
  • Jun 24
  • ----
  • Gwendolyn Stripling
OP 300
Operations Management
  • Term
  • Section
  • Location
  • Start
  • End
  • Time
  • Instructor
  • 14/FA
  • C1
  • CyberCampus
  • Aug 24
  • Dec 06
  • ----
  • Celeste Ayers
  • 14/FA
  • SF1
  • San Francisco
  • Aug 24
  • Dec 06
  • Tue 4:00PM-6:40PM
  • Nabil Rageh
  • 14/UA
  • EFC6
  • Enterprise Sponsored Site
  • Apr 30
  • Aug 12
  • Wed 4:00PM-6:40PM
  • Nabil Rageh
  • 14/UA
  • C1
  • CyberCampus
  • Apr 30
  • Aug 12
  • ----
  • Celeste Ayers
  • 14/UA
  • SF1
  • San Francisco
  • Apr 30
  • Aug 12
  • Tue 4:00PM-6:40PM
  • Nabil Rageh
  • 14/SA
  • C1
  • CyberCampus
  • Jan 05
  • Apr 19
  • ----
  • Celeste Ayers
  • 14/SA
  • SF1
  • San Francisco
  • Jan 05
  • Apr 19
  • Tue 6:50PM-9:30PM
  • Nabil Rageh
OP 302
Quality Management and Process Improvement
  • Term
  • Section
  • Location
  • Start
  • End
  • Time
  • Instructor
  • 14/FA
  • SF1
  • San Francisco
  • Aug 24
  • Dec 06
  • Thu 6:50PM-9:30PM
  • Shinmei Kiyohara
  • 14/UA
  • C1
  • CyberCampus
  • Apr 30
  • Aug 12
  • ----
  • Shinmei Kiyohara
  • 14/SA
  • SF1
  • San Francisco
  • Jan 05
  • Apr 19
  • Thu 6:50PM-9:30PM
  • Shinmei Kiyohara
OP 303
Managing Innovation and Technology
  • Term
  • Section
  • Location
  • Start
  • End
  • Time
  • Instructor
  • 14/UA
  • C1
  • CyberCampus
  • Apr 30
  • Aug 12
  • ----
  • Mona Muggenthaler-Sabuco
OP 305
Supply Chain Management Technology and Information Systems
  • Term
  • Section
  • Location
  • Start
  • End
  • Time
  • Instructor
  • 14/FA
  • C1
  • CyberCampus
  • Aug 24
  • Dec 06
  • ----
  • Abdallah Harb
OP 320
Strategic Sourcing
  • Term
  • Section
  • Location
  • Start
  • End
  • Time
  • Instructor
  • 14/SA
  • SF1
  • San Francisco
  • Jan 05
  • Apr 19
  • Mon 6:50PM-9:30PM
  • James Hays
  • 14/SA
  • C1
  • CyberCampus
  • Jan 05
  • Apr 19
  • ----
  • James Hays
OP 321
Supply Chain Planning and Control
  • Term
  • Section
  • Location
  • Start
  • End
  • Time
  • Instructor
  • 14/FA
  • SF1
  • San Francisco
  • Aug 24
  • Dec 06
  • Mon 6:50PM-9:30PM
  • Richard Dawe
  • 14/FA
  • C1
  • CyberCampus
  • Aug 24
  • Dec 06
  • ----
  • Abdallah Harb
  • 14/UA
  • C1
  • CyberCampus
  • Apr 30
  • Aug 12
  • ----
  • Abdallah Harb
OP 323
Supply Chain Logistics Management
  • Term
  • Section
  • Location
  • Start
  • End
  • Time
  • Instructor
  • 14/FA
  • SF1
  • San Francisco
  • Aug 24
  • Dec 06
  • Mon 4:00PM-6:40PM
  • Douglas Carlberg
  • 14/FA
  • C1
  • CyberCampus
  • Aug 24
  • Dec 06
  • ----
  • Celeste Ayers
OP 329
Global Supply Chain Management Applications and Analytics
  • Term
  • Section
  • Location
  • Start
  • End
  • Time
  • Instructor
  • 14/SA
  • SF1
  • San Francisco
  • Jan 05
  • Apr 19
  • Wed 4:00PM-6:40PM
  • Douglas Carlberg
OP 340
Introduction to Project Management
  • Term
  • Section
  • Location
  • Start
  • End
  • Time
  • Instructor
  • 14/FA
  • SF1
  • San Francisco
  • Aug 24
  • Dec 06
  • Wed 4:00PM-6:40PM
  • Homer Johnstone
  • 14/UA
  • EFC6
  • Enterprise Sponsored Site
  • Apr 30
  • Aug 12
  • Wed 4:00PM-6:40PM
  • Homer Johnstone
  • 14/UA
  • C1
  • CyberCampus
  • Apr 30
  • Aug 12
  • ----
  • Eli Raber
  • 14/SA
  • SF1
  • San Francisco
  • Jan 05
  • Apr 19
  • Thu 6:50PM-9:30PM
  • Eli Raber
OP 342
Agile Management for Project Managers
  • Term
  • Section
  • Location
  • Start
  • End
  • Time
  • Instructor
  • 14/FA
  • C1
  • CyberCampus
  • Aug 24
  • Dec 06
  • ----
  • Ainsley Nies
  • 14/SA
  • SF1
  • San Francisco
  • Jan 05
  • Apr 19
  • Thu 6:50PM-9:30PM
  • Ainsley Nies
OP 343
Project Planning and Control
  • Term
  • Section
  • Location
  • Start
  • End
  • Time
  • Instructor
  • 14/FA
  • C1
  • CyberCampus
  • Aug 24
  • Dec 06
  • ----
  • Homer Johnstone
  • 14/SA
  • SF1
  • San Francisco
  • Jan 05
  • Apr 19
  • Wed 6:50PM-9:30PM
  • Loy Kirkpatrick
OP 344
Project Governance: Program and Portfolio Management
  • Term
  • Section
  • Location
  • Start
  • End
  • Time
  • Instructor
  • 14/UA
  • SF1
  • San Francisco
  • Apr 30
  • Aug 12
  • Thu 6:50PM-9:30PM
  • Coby Dunn
  • 14/SA
  • C1
  • CyberCampus
  • Jan 05
  • Apr 19
  • ----
  • Coby Dunn
OP 345
Project Administration, Leadership and Team Dynamics
  • Term
  • Section
  • Location
  • Start
  • End
  • Time
  • Instructor
  • 14/FA
  • EFC6
  • Enterprise Sponsored Site
  • Aug 24
  • Dec 06
  • Wed 4:00PM-6:40PM
  • Judith Lee
  • 14/FA
  • C1
  • CyberCampus
  • Aug 24
  • Dec 06
  • ----
  • Margaret Lee
  • 14/UA
  • SF1
  • San Francisco
  • Apr 30
  • Aug 12
  • Tue 6:50PM-9:30PM
  • Ainsley Nies
OP 346
The Practice of Project Management
  • Term
  • Section
  • Location
  • Start
  • End
  • Time
  • Instructor
  • 14/UA
  • SF1
  • San Francisco
  • Apr 30
  • Aug 12
  • Tue 4:00PM-6:40PM
  • Homer Johnstone
  • 14/SA
  • C1
  • CyberCampus
  • Jan 05
  • Apr 19
  • ----
  • Homer Johnstone
OP 347
Project Management for IT Professionals
  • Term
  • Section
  • Location
  • Start
  • End
  • Time
  • Instructor
  • 14/FA
  • SF1
  • San Francisco
  • Aug 24
  • Dec 06
  • Tue 6:50PM-9:30PM
  • Andrew Martino Guitarte
  • 14/UA
  • C1
  • CyberCampus
  • Apr 30
  • Aug 12
  • ----
  • Andrew Martino Guitarte
OP 349
PMP Credential Exam Prep
  • Term
  • Section
  • Location
  • Start
  • End
  • Time
  • Instructor
  • 14/FA
  • SF1
  • San Francisco
  • Sep 06
  • Oct 04
  • Sat 8:30AM-4:30PM
  • Marie Spark
  • 14/UB
  • C1
  • CyberCampus
  • Apr 30
  • Jun 24
  • ----
  • Edward Curran